103 KILBY PT, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 103 KILBY PT, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEENSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1805035074
Year Built
2016
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
7517
Acres
4.801
Land Area
4.801
Deed Liber
03251
Deed Folio
0181
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9 - 4.801 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$2,396,300
New Appraised Land Value
$903,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,493,300