105 WINDSOR RD, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 WINDSOR RD, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEENSTOWN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1805014115
Year Built
1973
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
3203
Acres
1.05
Land Area
1.05
Deed Liber
02415
Deed Folio
0150
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 23

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,258,600
New Appraised Land Value
$651,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$607,400