111 BOWLINGLY CIR, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 111 BOWLINGLY CIR, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEENSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1805002125
Year Built
1733
Lot
Structure Square Footage
8734
Acres
10
Land Area
10
Deed Liber
03040
Deed Folio
0125
Legal Description 1
IMPS10 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$3,120,500
New Appraised Land Value
$1,085,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$2,035,500