127 KILBY PT, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 127 KILBY PT, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEENSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1805035031
Year Built
1990
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2626
Acres
5.194
Land Area
5.194
Deed Liber
02229
Deed Folio
0307
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6 - 5.194 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,277,400
New Appraised Land Value
$885,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$392,400