320 KEHM RD, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 320 KEHM RD, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEENSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1805036259
Year Built
1993
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
4477
Acres
1.56
Land Area
1.56
Deed Liber
04415
Deed Folio
0191
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3-1.569 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,646,700
New Appraised Land Value
$664,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$982,700