324 WYE HARBOR DR, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 324 WYE HARBOR DR, QUEENSTOWN, MD 21658.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEENSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1805035368
Year Built
1997
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
3299
Acres
1.8
Land Area
1.8
Deed Liber
01693
Deed Folio
0439
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 11 1.800 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,316,000
New Appraised Land Value
$670,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$646,000