25838 TURNER AVE, ROYAL OAK, MD 21662 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25838 TURNER AVE, ROYAL OAK, MD 21662.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROYAL OAK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102109905
Year Built
2023
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3215
Acres
0.877
Land Area
0.877
Deed Liber
03075
Deed Folio
0309
Legal Description 1
IMPSSECTION D LOT 6 - 0
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,196,100
New Appraised Land Value
$560,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$635,800