5711 IRISH CREEK RD, ROYAL OAK, MD 21662 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5711 IRISH CREEK RD, ROYAL OAK, MD 21662.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROYAL OAK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102113112
Year Built
2008
Lot
G
Structure Square Footage
3816
Acres
3.771
Land Area
3.771
Deed Liber
01502
Deed Folio
0224
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G - 3.771 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,844,200
New Appraised Land Value
$891,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$952,600