6508 PARTRIDGE LN, ROYAL OAK, MD 21662 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6508 PARTRIDGE LN, ROYAL OAK, MD 21662.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROYAL OAK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102111187
Year Built
2013
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3765
Acres
4.695
Land Area
4.695
Deed Liber
00927
Deed Folio
0038
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 - 4.695 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,788,700
New Appraised Land Value
$811,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$977,000