6546 BELLEVUE RD, ROYAL OAK, MD 21662 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6546 BELLEVUE RD, ROYAL OAK, MD 21662.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROYAL OAK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102110059
Year Built
1993
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2592
Acres
2.526
Land Area
2.526
Deed Liber
03097
Deed Folio
0139
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13 - 2.526 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$853,300
New Appraised Land Value
$528,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$324,700