10799 RICH NECK RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10799 RICH NECK RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2105190738
Year Built
2017
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3909
Acres
7.16
Land Area
7.16
Deed Liber
03073
Deed Folio
0209
Legal Description 1
IMPS7.16 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$2,431,700
New Appraised Land Value
$1,162,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,269,300