203 GREEN ST, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 203 GREEN ST, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102064995
Year Built
1860
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4245
Acres
0.262
Land Area
11404
Deed Liber
01722
Deed Folio
0290
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 11,404 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,212,600
New Appraised Land Value
$687,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$525,100