23235 OLD HOUSE COVE RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23235 OLD HOUSE COVE RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102105411
Year Built
2006
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
4439
Acres
2.13
Land Area
2.13
Deed Liber
03058
Deed Folio
0074
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8-2.13 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,453,800
New Appraised Land Value
$601,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$852,800