23652 MOUNT PLEASANT LANDING CIR, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23652 MOUNT PLEASANT LANDING CIR, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102080044
Year Built
1967
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
4718
Acres
2.26
Land Area
2.26
Deed Liber
01449
Deed Folio
0185
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8-2.260 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,348,500
New Appraised Land Value
$602,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$746,500