23686 MOUNT PLEASANT LANDING CIR, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23686 MOUNT PLEASANT LANDING CIR, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102078236
Year Built
1998
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
4090
Acres
2.609
Land Area
2.609
Deed Liber
03192
Deed Folio
0042
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1 - 2.609 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,606,300
New Appraised Land Value
$679,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$926,500