23696 MOUNT PLEASANT RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23696 MOUNT PLEASANT RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102069261
Year Built
Lot
1A
Structure Square Footage
Acres
6.88
Land Area
6.88
Deed Liber
03182
Deed Folio
0061
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARCEL 1A / IMP - 6.
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,622,000
New Appraised Land Value
$1,598,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$24,000