23772 MOUNT PLEASANT LANDING CIR, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23772 MOUNT PLEASANT LANDING CIR, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102072505
Year Built
2003
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
5571
Acres
2.72
Land Area
2.72
Deed Liber
00808
Deed Folio
0751
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 16-2.729 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,650,700
New Appraised Land Value
$680,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$970,000