23961 LYNNEWOOD DR, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23961 LYNNEWOOD DR, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102111349
Year Built
1994
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
4035
Acres
5.34
Land Area
5.34
Deed Liber
02658
Deed Folio
0030
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2-5.342 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$2,018,100
New Appraised Land Value
$769,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,248,900