24478 TRICE FIELD CT, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24478 TRICE FIELD CT, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102080710
Year Built
1972
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
5150
Acres
3.58
Land Area
3.58
Deed Liber
02589
Deed Folio
0393
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5-3.58 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$2,047,400
New Appraised Land Value
$940,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,106,600