24755 DEEP WATER POINT RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24755 DEEP WATER POINT RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102088177
Year Built
2017
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
4907
Acres
2.134
Land Area
2.134
Deed Liber
02176
Deed Folio
0155
Legal Description 1
IMPSL 14 SEC 3 - 2.134 A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,920,400
New Appraised Land Value
$1,024,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$896,000