411 WATER ST, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 411 WATER ST, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102060663
Year Built
1860
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2883
Acres
0.425
Land Area
18500
Deed Liber
03146
Deed Folio
0072
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 100.5X185
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,347,600
New Appraised Land Value
$885,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$461,700