7144 SOLITUDE RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7144 SOLITUDE RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2102085712
Year Built
2000
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
4170
Acres
2.82
Land Area
2.82
Deed Liber
01832
Deed Folio
0366
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6-2.822 AC

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,283,800
New Appraised Land Value
$646,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$637,300