7260 SOLITUDE RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7260 SOLITUDE RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102077280
Year Built
1981
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3228
Acres
2.6
Land Area
2.6
Deed Liber
01966
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1-2.603 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,315,400
New Appraised Land Value
$584,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$730,600