8288 BOZMAN NEAVITT RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 8288 BOZMAN NEAVITT RD, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102107929
Year Built
1998
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3282
Acres
4.687
Land Area
4.687
Deed Liber
03159
Deed Folio
0193
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 - 4.687 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,230,700
New Appraised Land Value
$621,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$609,300