900 RIVERVIEW TER, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 900 RIVERVIEW TER, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102072637
Year Built
1987
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3393
Acres
1.03
Land Area
1.03
Deed Liber
03034
Deed Folio
0092
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 3,4 SC B-1.03 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,518,800
New Appraised Land Value
$873,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$645,100