932 RIVERVIEW TER, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 932 RIVERVIEW TER, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102071681
Year Built
1977
Lot
Structure Square Footage
5219
Acres
0.478
Land Area
20800
Deed Liber
00547
Deed Folio
0568
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 15-100X208
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,251,400
New Appraised Land Value
$677,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$573,900