9345 TEAL CT, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9345 TEAL CT, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102089890
Year Built
1994
Lot
48
Structure Square Footage
4005
Acres
2.43
Land Area
2.43
Deed Liber
02397
Deed Folio
0477
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 48 SC 3-2.432 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,346,300
New Appraised Land Value
$802,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$544,100