988 RUSCELLO VISTA CT, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 988 RUSCELLO VISTA CT, SAINT MICHAELS, MD 21663.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT MICHAELS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102198872
Year Built
2019
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
6508
Acres
1.811
Land Area
1.811
Deed Liber
02534
Deed Folio
0261
Legal Description 1
IMPSPHASE 4 - LOT 14 - 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,274,500
New Appraised Land Value
$334,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$940,100