21715 HEAVENLY HAVEN RD, SHERWOOD, MD 21665 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21715 HEAVENLY HAVEN RD, SHERWOOD, MD 21665.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SHERWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2105193796
Year Built
1900
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2345
Acres
6.3
Land Area
6.3
Deed Liber
01899
Deed Folio
0114
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2-6.303 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,077,900
New Appraised Land Value
$769,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$308,100