106 WINDWARD CT, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 106 WINDWARD CT, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804079191
Year Built
1986
Lot
86A
Structure Square Footage
3443
Acres
1.78
Land Area
1.78
Deed Liber
00269
Deed Folio
0550
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 86A & PT OF 84A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,214,400
New Appraised Land Value
$639,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$575,400