107 ANCHOR CIR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 ANCHOR CIR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804073894
Year Built
2000
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
5039
Acres
2.41
Land Area
2.41
Deed Liber
04431
Deed Folio
0228
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13-2.4157 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,406,900
New Appraised Land Value
$635,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$771,700