111 TERRAPIN LN, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 111 TERRAPIN LN, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804089243
Year Built
1987
Lot
94
Structure Square Footage
4760
Acres
1.95
Land Area
1.95
Deed Liber
02044
Deed Folio
0451
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 94 - 1.950 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,380,100
New Appraised Land Value
$647,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$732,600