120 TANNERS POINT DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 120 TANNERS POINT DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1804088506
Year Built
1994
Lot
114
Structure Square Footage
5836
Acres
2.85
Land Area
2.85
Deed Liber
04507
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 114- 2.85 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,296,900
New Appraised Land Value
$692,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,604,400