121 CONGRESSIONAL DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 121 CONGRESSIONAL DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1804073916
Year Built
1999
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
3319
Acres
0.5
Land Area
21800
Deed Liber
01987
Deed Folio
0165
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 11, BLK. J.

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,098,900
New Appraised Land Value
$545,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$553,500