130 CHESAPEAKE BAY DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 130 CHESAPEAKE BAY DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804002598
Year Built
2019
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2417
Acres
0.471
Land Area
20500
Deed Liber
04449
Deed Folio
0240
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 100X205 LOT 7
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,233,800
New Appraised Land Value
$525,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$708,800