136 EARECKSON LN, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 136 EARECKSON LN, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804083504
Year Built
1984
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3728
Acres
1.3
Land Area
1.3
Deed Liber
01699
Deed Folio
0289
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10 1.3 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,154,400
New Appraised Land Value
$607,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$546,900