200 BAY RIDGE DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 200 BAY RIDGE DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1804073622
Year Built
1994
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3528
Acres
15.33
Land Area
15.33
Deed Liber
04027
Deed Folio
0083
Legal Description 1
IMPS15.33 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,682,300
New Appraised Land Value
$906,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$776,200