212 QUEEN ANNE CLUB DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 212 QUEEN ANNE CLUB DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1804059638
Year Built
1981
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
2690
Acres
0.461
Land Area
20100
Deed Liber
03563
Deed Folio
0255
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9-BLK A

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,265,600
New Appraised Land Value
$615,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$650,300