252 EARECKSON LN, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 252 EARECKSON LN, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804097173
Year Built
1995
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3326
Acres
1.99
Land Area
1.99
Deed Liber
03444
Deed Folio
0170
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 - 1.99 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,406,500
New Appraised Land Value
$624,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$781,800