334 QUEEN ANNE RD, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 334 QUEEN ANNE RD, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1804039386
Year Built
1993
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
5344
Acres
0.654
Land Area
28500
Deed Liber
04559
Deed Folio
0120
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 18 (COVER LOTS 1

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,333,500
New Appraised Land Value
$541,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$792,500