404 BEACHSIDE DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 404 BEACHSIDE DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804062833
Year Built
1971
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3643
Acres
0.718
Land Area
31264
Deed Liber
03981
Deed Folio
0246
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6-BLK D
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,307,100
New Appraised Land Value
$669,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$637,400