404 BUTLERS LANDING, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 404 BUTLERS LANDING, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804073517
Year Built
1987
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
4526
Acres
1.18
Land Area
1.18
Deed Liber
02996
Deed Folio
0199
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,357,200
New Appraised Land Value
$604,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$752,700