600 CORNELIUS POINT RD, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 600 CORNELIUS POINT RD, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804074270
Year Built
1992
Lot
Structure Square Footage
9327
Acres
16.07
Land Area
16.07
Deed Liber
03682
Deed Folio
0213
Legal Description 1
IMPS16.07 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$3,557,400
New Appraised Land Value
$870,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$2,686,700