604 BAYSIDE DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 604 BAYSIDE DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1804044053
Year Built
2019
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
3104
Acres
0.344
Land Area
15000
Deed Liber
04339
Deed Folio
0090
Legal Description 1
IMPSLTS 14

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,254,800
New Appraised Land Value
$600,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$654,800