620 BAYSIDE DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 620 BAYSIDE DR, STEVENSVILLE, MD 21666.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STEVENSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804011511
Year Built
2012
Lot
6PT5
Structure Square Footage
3976
Acres
0.514
Land Area
22400
Deed Liber
00264
Deed Folio
0904
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6, BLK 23
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,271,500
New Appraised Land Value
$637,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$634,500