1005 DELL FOXX RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1005 DELL FOXX RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802017660
Year Built
1978
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1344
Acres
1.48
Land Area
1.48
Deed Liber
01631
Deed Folio
0210
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.485 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$225,300
New Appraised Land Value
$89,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$135,500