104 S LINDEN ST, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 S LINDEN ST, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1801005693
Year Built
1910
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2560
Acres
0.314
Land Area
13685
Deed Liber
04120
Deed Folio
0203
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13685 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$269,600
New Appraised Land Value
$60,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$208,800