105 WAYNE ST, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 WAYNE ST, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801000276
Year Built
2007
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
1568
Acres
0.248
Land Area
10800
Deed Liber
01639
Deed Folio
0562
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 25 - 10800 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$225,400
New Appraised Land Value
$60,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$164,900