1506 DUHAMEL CORNER RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1506 DUHAMEL CORNER RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801008005
Year Built
1984
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1256
Acres
3.47
Land Area
3.47
Deed Liber
00352
Deed Folio
0743
Legal Description 1
IMPS3.473 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$274,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$180,800