212 COLEMAN RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 212 COLEMAN RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801010778
Year Built
1970
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2605
Acres
2.27
Land Area
2.27
Deed Liber
03676
Deed Folio
0142
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.271 AC.
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$335,200
New Appraised Land Value
$85,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$249,600